PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1CHCH80.4402024-03-31
2Tommy Culleton66.1102024-03-16
3PERSCHON60.7702024-03-30
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Beini01112.5742020-11-25
2>NOWA GÓRA96.7002021-09-17
3Tim Moose Turtle95.9502021-10-19
4alicja.>95.7202021-09-17
5Timbo Turtle Moose95.0802021-10-24
6Tim Moose Turtle Boy95.0402021-10-04
7Geronimo94.9402022-10-31
8Moose Tim Turtleboots94.9202021-12-24
9Tim Turtle Moose 1st94.8902021-09-24
10#1 Score by Jeff G. #1!!94.8502018-06-13
11Timmy Moosetrap94.8102021-07-17
12бес194.7102018-06-11
13Timmy Moose Turtle94.6302021-10-17
14Moosetip Turtletoe Timbo94.5002021-09-20
15Moose Turtle Tim94.4202021-10-10
16Jeffrey Grell Ranked #2!94.3302018-06-13
17Timbolino Moose Turtle94.3002021-10-21
18Moose Tim Turtle94.2702022-01-04
19Jeff G.has Highest score94.2402018-04-25
20Timbo Moose Turtle94.1002021-10-16
21Tim da Moose Turtle94.1002021-10-18
22Turtlemoose Timbo94.1002021-12-29
23NOWA GÓRA...94.0802021-06-23
24Jeff G ranked #1 and #2!94.0602018-05-08
25БЕС94.0202018-04-22
26Moose Tim Turkey93.9802021-09-24
27....GERONIMO>93.9002021-09-14
28Turtle Moose Tim93.8902021-09-27
29Turtle Moose Timbo 1st93.8702021-09-25
30Moosey Tim Turtle93.8502021-10-22
31Timbo Turtle Moose 2nd93.8402021-09-23
32.GERONIMO.93.8002021-06-15
33Moose Tim Turtleboy 2nd93.6702021-09-26
34...NOWA GÓRA...93.6002021-09-16
35Tim Moose Turtle 2nd93.5802021-10-06
36Turtle Tim Mooseboy93.5802021-10-18
37Timmy Moosehead93.5302021-07-27
38Turtle Moose Tim 3rd93.4402021-10-01
39Jeffrey Grell93.3902018-04-25
40Timmy Turpentine93.3702021-06-04
41Timothy Tortoise93.3402021-06-23
42Timmy Da Moose Turtle93.3402021-10-11
43Highest Score by Jeff G.93.2502018-04-10
44Timbo Moose Turtle 2nd93.2502021-09-28
45ALA>>>93.0802021-09-15
46Timmy Moosebrain93.0702021-08-07
47moose Tim93.0702021-08-08
48moose boy93.0702021-08-10
49Jeff G is ranked 1,2,&392.9702018-04-18
50Timmy Turtle Moose92.9302021-10-08