PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1fififi13173.6002026-10-25
2Carole165.7292026-10-25
3masaru161.9432026-10-25
4moppel159.1272026-10-25
5Pinokio156.7302026-10-25
6Tero132.1132026-10-25
7x130.1202026-10-25
8Rst108.6112026-10-25
9Sandg7.7932026-10-25
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1123456177.6002026-10-22
2fififi13173.6002026-10-25
3Carole170.1542026-10-24
4Sara164.4342026-10-20
5me163.5812026-10-23
6masaru161.9432026-10-25
7Teddybear160.7002026-10-22
8moppel159.6822026-10-22
9JoeSam157.8612026-10-19
10ms157.4822026-10-20
11Ischia156.8362026-10-19
12Pinokio156.7302026-10-25
13Santorini156.4072026-10-19
14Kret156.3932026-10-22
15ms7155.9082026-10-22
16Leigh152.4032026-10-24
17Marys151.6032026-10-22
18cindy1148.0742026-10-20
19Zibi147.6342026-10-24
20Ulla147.2352026-10-22
21Tero132.1132026-10-25
22x130.1202026-10-25
23Rst108.6112026-10-25
24Turd Ferguson90.2092026-10-21
25Mike45.5062026-10-22
26Sandg7.7932026-10-25
27The fr7.0872026-10-24
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1123456177.6002026-10-22
2fififi13175.8872026-09-28
3Carole170.1542026-10-24
4sxs167.9122026-10-16
5cxcx167.5552026-10-12
6xxxx167.0432026-10-16
7Sara165.9342026-10-18
8Rocky165.8762026-10-17
9ME164.8662026-10-15
10masari164.1332026-09-27
11masaru162.9442026-10-18
12moppel160.7132026-09-29
13Teddybear160.7002026-10-22
14Carol159.7192026-10-09
15Merry159.3442026-10-13
16wiola158.4652026-10-14
17ms158.1552026-10-12
18JoeSam157.8612026-10-19
19ms7157.2052026-10-03
20dal66157.0242026-10-14
21Ischia156.8362026-10-19
22Pinokio156.7302026-10-25
23casanova156.7092026-10-02
24klawesyn156.6422026-10-14
25bulerbyn156.5902026-10-09
26Agawa156.4572026-10-07
27Mateo156.4132026-10-12
28Madera156.4092026-10-12
29Santorini156.4072026-10-19
30Kret156.3932026-10-22
31Rodos156.1232026-10-16
32Max156.0912026-10-15
33caracas156.0112026-10-02
34Como156.0102026-10-18
35Garda155.8622026-10-18
36Kleo155.7592026-10-12
37marys155.7442026-09-27
38domingo0101010101010101155.4392026-09-27
39Halo155.1262026-10-09
40sábado0101010101010101154.5262026-09-26
41Klaudyna154.4802026-10-11
42Pegola154.4642026-10-03
43RC154.4482026-09-27
44kukułka154.4412026-09-26
45maSt154.0622026-10-02
46dal77153.3872026-10-07
47Leigh152.4032026-10-24
48Mh152.4022026-09-26
49Hank151.2642026-10-04
50Ulla148.2322026-10-04
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1robert202.7762018-12-11
2Olga201.1262018-04-13
3Nati200.8502018-02-13
4Momo200.6472018-04-07
5K198.4802016-10-06
6gudrun198.3532017-03-24
7anna198.2842017-04-28
8ula198.2602017-07-12
9Jeannette198.0272017-09-27
10Taki197.7892017-12-24
11r197.7162019-01-07
12sabine197.6532017-11-20
13sternchen74197.5642017-06-02
14ML197.2062021-09-11
15Schnubbel197.1542017-10-23
16rrrrrrrrrrrrrrr197.1402019-02-02
17Jochen#197.1042017-03-20
18Olli197.0862016-10-06
19rrrrrrrrr197.0122019-01-29
20GM196.9122021-09-24
21pia196.8392017-05-24
22Kimmi196.8382018-05-18
23T196.8252022-05-18
24The Boss196.6552022-08-04
25r88196.4672019-06-03
26rene1196.4642016-08-06
27rene196.4552016-06-22
28Relui196.4522018-07-30
29Ele196.3882020-05-02
30DL55196.2392018-06-26
31Donna196.1332017-11-16
32rrr195.7282019-01-22
33rwana195.7172019-02-27
34MAŁ195.6842021-06-24
35jojomi195.4442017-06-12
36rene2195.4132016-07-17
37r1195.3692019-03-08
38barkie195.1002017-04-10
39rwagain194.9542019-02-05
40GL194.9242021-11-17
41Mayia194.9242025-02-12
42nayda194.8292017-03-25
43mh194.7422017-12-19
44Barbara194.6882018-12-12
45Elo194.6152018-10-15
46Sydney194.2992017-01-16
47Denise194.2672016-12-19
48123456177.6002026-10-22
49fififi13175.8872026-09-28
50Carole170.1542026-10-24