PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ymn19.0552026-10-10
2dj15.8052026-10-10
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Rolli279.5122026-10-05
2wo188.9182026-10-06
3ll107.4072026-10-05
4ymn19.0552026-10-10
5dj15.8052026-10-10
6Peter pinball1.2802026-10-06
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1χύνωδάκριαχα1.344.5932026-09-14
2chb1.002.8812026-09-18
3dl535.2702026-09-25
4J.343.4522026-09-13
5Rolli289.4772026-10-01
6Rolltide200.0052026-09-22
7wo188.9182026-10-06
8Trebor180.1722026-09-28
9Gg165.5602026-09-23
10ll107.4072026-10-05
11dfj107.1602026-09-21
12Douglas Gray105.6662026-10-03
13Damage 5099.6272026-09-20
14zac95.9352026-09-22
15twb88.3272026-09-19
16Domi83.8282026-10-03
17arthur77.5492026-09-15
18Jess72.6532026-10-03
19Tren69.8152026-09-22
20rodi63.2742026-10-02
21Annette61.3432026-09-30
22king154.5622026-09-17
23Jason53.1652026-09-28
24Cat41.4352026-09-22
25Mack36.0802026-10-02
26Hans Huurman32.5992026-09-21
27dre32.1802026-09-28
28χυνω*225.8452026-09-14
29ede20.2752026-09-23
30ymn19.0552026-10-10
31alex17.0652026-09-16
32dj15.8052026-10-10
33Asuvg14.8532026-09-28
34Firefighter P#14.2432026-09-28
35χυνω11.2912026-09-14
36JK30009.7802026-09-13
37Rick9.2752026-09-23
38Adular8.4182026-09-17
39kate8.0602026-09-22
40paul7.7302026-09-25
41marv3.4352026-09-21
42Päul3.1252026-09-27
43tse1.8902026-09-24
44srw1.4152026-09-28
45Peter pinball1.2802026-10-06
46m8602026-09-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Pinball Wizard382.128.4002023-12-17
2respect ! nusie&hillman100.010.3122023-09-01
3Wholesome Grandmaster85.701.9152026-05-27
4nusie + hillman55.028.7372023-09-21
5nusie & hillman55.025.8742023-07-03
6Rygerole50.876.6682022-04-29
7SaltSteal50.133.7002022-01-18
8RietJaeken50.013.1882020-12-24
9curly31.366.8772024-06-30
10nono27.030.2822020-09-18
11King Frosty22.609.9022024-09-28
12OneOne22.230.3102021-07-15
13Me 120.449.2382023-10-27
14God bless america!!!!!!!20.127.3812021-10-16
15Grandmaster Frosty18.720.7642024-09-16
16Sergey Cherednichenko18.423.3632019-07-22
17Mpk18.276.3492018-10-08
18One18.030.1312021-06-07
19БЕС17.235.2502018-02-10
20Wizzard16.728.8062020-01-30
21Fc fastav zlin16.623.3862017-04-15
22Aj215.008.7902021-04-09
23Ira14.863.6592017-03-21
24F.B.14.787.0502022-12-28
25Remarkable14.347.0812023-02-21
26Wholesome Metamorphosis14.219.7372024-07-09
27c14.083.2262024-05-18
28skateman14.002.4152023-11-11
29So who is the BEST? :o)13.109.5792017-03-11
30Pch12.979.9722020-02-01
31maJa12.001.3062021-07-03
32Frosty11.547.3772024-09-08
33Markus11.161.8432024-08-11
34Fons Bosch11.146.3342024-01-06
35George katsi10.413.8852022-05-12
36Jackson10.291.1292023-03-14
37Longy10.162.4622022-02-27
38skate man10.130.0072022-02-12
39My ig is @unleashedmuzic10.117.5912023-03-08
40l'Hock10.027.0022021-09-27
41nusie no 110.011.6992023-08-12
42bibblebabblebooya9.445.2092021-01-26
43Mike9.149.1722017-05-09
44hillmann no.19.002.7362023-07-29
45P lfc ynwa8.987.2732023-02-15
46Ironorepete8.960.0852023-07-28
47Cecculi8.256.3642023-01-21
48One x one8.206.8382021-06-17
49Denmark7.485.1522023-06-24
50χύνωδάκριαχα1.344.5932026-09-14