PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1galaxy gal140.0802026-10-26
27gg134.9002026-10-27
3arrowa133.5702026-10-26
4aar130.4202026-10-26
5Shan sherook123.7902026-10-26
6FM FOYSALHOSSAIN FM FOYS115.9702026-10-27
7ariyan19.9102026-10-27
8Raheem3.6102026-10-27
9Naingtoeaung1502026-10-26
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Zx164.4002026-10-24
2Xc162.0902026-10-21
3Qw155.2602026-10-26
4galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
5ANIS147.0502026-10-22
6mj144.6502026-10-23
7ccr142.6702026-10-20
8arrows139.9502026-10-24
9MANNY85138.6802026-10-20
10arrow135.6302026-10-23
11mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
12arroww134.9502026-10-25
137gg134.9002026-10-27
14aaero134.8802026-10-21
15arrowa133.5702026-10-26
16jake131.3202026-10-20
17ero131.3202026-10-22
18nee130.5502026-10-20
19aar130.4202026-10-26
20jee130.2202026-10-20
21NTR130.1302026-10-24
22Lin Lat Hein129.7902026-10-21
23Zwe Htet Paing129.3202026-10-22
24Yeee d128.3702026-10-22
25Saritha127.1302026-10-24
26Payel126.5002026-10-25
27Gian124.0502026-10-23
28Shan sherook123.7902026-10-26
29TayZarlin123.7102026-10-21
30jinjinmura122.7102026-10-20
31Evrina121.0602026-10-21
32jinjinmura122120.3302026-10-25
33Nge Zwe120.2402026-10-23
34Eranda119.6602026-10-20
35Kamrul119.1602026-10-24
36Htunwin117.7302026-10-21
37FM FOYSALHOSSAIN FM FOYS115.9702026-10-27
38Amdadul115.4302026-10-23
39boernie108.8502026-10-24
40Astro hasni100.6802026-10-25
41Aungkolatt69.7802026-10-25
42Akmal53.2802026-10-20
43Anik52.3402026-10-20
44Chanuka35.9602026-10-23
45আসিক29.8302026-10-23
46Of29.0502026-10-23
47Fomo yg miskin28.5002026-10-24
48Shine26.0102026-10-21
490160300685420.8802026-10-24
50ariyan19.9102026-10-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1As165.7202026-10-02
2Zx164.4002026-10-24
3Xc162.2702026-10-04
4ZZZ158.0602026-10-17
5Qw155.2602026-10-26
6galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
7ANIS147.9202026-10-03
8eranio146.3702026-10-15
9mj145.7702026-10-13
10eros144.0202026-10-12
11ccr142.6702026-10-20
12aar\141.5302026-10-01
13arrows139.9502026-10-24
14MANNY85138.6802026-10-20
15ramim138.5902026-10-07
16ero138.2102026-10-11
17dxscs136.7202026-10-13
18Arkar135.8402026-10-19
19arrow135.6302026-10-23
20mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
21arroww134.9502026-10-25
227gg134.9002026-10-27
23aaero134.8802026-10-21
24submi134.2202026-10-19
25ewwnetu133.9402026-10-14
26R133.9002026-10-16
27arrowa133.5702026-10-26
28Momod133.1802026-10-15
29eron132.6202026-10-10
30jinjinmura132.0702026-10-19
31aa131.5702026-09-28
32W.K.K131.4502026-10-09
33Rakib131.3902026-10-03
34jake131.3202026-10-20
35nee130.5502026-10-20
36Bauer Jürgen130.5302026-10-13
37aar130.4202026-10-26
38jee130.2202026-10-20
39Asel130.1802026-10-02
40NTR130.1302026-10-24
41Lin Lat Hein129.7902026-10-21
42Martin129.7602026-10-09
43Zwe Htet Paing129.3202026-10-22
44david129.0902026-09-30
45jees jees129.0802026-10-12
46VKaR129.0802026-10-19
47Yeee d128.3702026-10-22
48arow128.3402026-10-18
49Priakana128.2302026-10-08
50Shawon128.1702026-10-02
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Christ Is King195.5802024-01-01
2C191.5002023-12-28
3a181.6402023-12-03
4a1180.7402023-12-04
5b177.3902023-12-02
6Omega177.2402023-12-07
7Tomi168.9202026-04-09
8Vince168.2202024-11-28
9matu167.9802023-09-20
10As165.7202026-10-02
11pp164.5902025-05-13
12Zx164.4002026-10-24
13Xc162.2702026-10-04
14n161.9102023-12-12
15Qw160.5502026-09-19
16ZZZ158.0602026-10-17
17NO MERCY156.5502023-08-11
18ANIS155.9102026-05-26
19bubbles155.3202023-08-10
20Alf was here154.3802025-02-08
21eva154.2902023-12-28
22loveunconditionaly153.5502024-06-02
23mj153.3402024-12-20
24checco152.8602024-11-28
25galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
26tomdragon77152.6002025-05-03
27spiritual fire152.2602025-03-15
28bob152.2602025-03-16
29eranio146.3702026-10-15
30eros144.0202026-10-12
31ccr142.6702026-10-20
32aar\141.5302026-10-01
33arrows139.9502026-10-24
34MANNY85138.6802026-10-20
35ramim138.5902026-10-07
36ero138.2102026-10-11
37dxscs136.7202026-10-13
38Arkar135.8402026-10-19
39arrow135.6302026-10-23
40mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
41arroww134.9502026-10-25
427gg134.9002026-10-27
43aaero134.8802026-10-21
44submi134.2202026-10-19
45ewwnetu133.9402026-10-14
46R133.9002026-10-16
47arrowa133.5702026-10-26
48Momod133.1802026-10-15
49eron132.6202026-10-10
50jinjinmura132.0702026-10-19