PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Qw156.7902026-10-31
2ANIS135.3202026-10-31
3zono128.4802026-10-31
4Thanzawoo119.4702026-10-31
5Chavi2.7302026-10-31
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Qw156.7902026-10-31
2mj142.2302026-10-27
3galaxy gal140.0802026-10-26
4arrow137.9202026-10-27
5ANIS135.3202026-10-31
6ccr135.1602026-10-27
7arroww134.9502026-10-25
87gg134.9002026-10-27
9aarroow134.5302026-10-30
10Nn134.5002026-10-28
11arrowa133.5702026-10-26
12arrowss133.2202026-10-29
13aar130.4202026-10-26
14KEVIN LIU130.1102026-10-28
15rrooww129.0302026-10-28
16zono128.4802026-10-31
17Payel126.5002026-10-25
18Sojib124.7902026-10-28
19Shan sherook123.7902026-10-26
20tharuki120.5502026-10-27
21jinjinmura122120.3302026-10-25
22Thanzawoo119.4702026-10-31
23atusi116.2302026-10-28
24FM FOYSALHOSSAIN FM FOYS115.9702026-10-27
25MgPyaePhyo107.8702026-10-28
26Astro hasni100.6802026-10-25
27Aungkolatt69.7802026-10-25
28ZayarMoe54.2602026-10-29
29Sanjida21.5002026-10-28
30Abdullah khan20.2102026-10-30
31ariyan19.9102026-10-27
32Bahdon17.0602026-10-25
33Rifat16.5902026-10-25
34Agil16.0002026-10-30
35Dewww11.9502026-10-30
36ZADU11.8502026-10-30
37আরিফ11.3202026-10-28
38F ori d9.5202026-10-30
39Aung San Win8.0502026-10-26
40Rachitha7.0502026-10-30
41Asad5.6202026-10-25
42အောင်3.9002026-10-28
43Raheem3.6102026-10-27
44Chavi2.7302026-10-31
45Tharanga2.6302026-10-25
46Sp2.1002026-10-25
47‌wiv1.9402026-10-26
48Cincaw1.3602026-10-29
49U aung4102026-10-26
50Naingtoeaung1502026-10-26
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1As165.7202026-10-02
2Zx164.4002026-10-24
3Xc162.2702026-10-04
4ZZZ158.0602026-10-17
5Qw156.7902026-10-31
6galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
7ANIS147.9202026-10-03
8eranio146.3702026-10-15
9mj145.7702026-10-13
10eros144.0202026-10-12
11ccr142.6702026-10-20
12arrows139.9502026-10-24
13MANNY85138.6802026-10-20
14ramim138.5902026-10-07
15ero138.2102026-10-11
16arrow137.9202026-10-27
17dxscs136.7202026-10-13
18Arkar135.8402026-10-19
19mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
20arroww134.9502026-10-25
217gg134.9002026-10-27
22aaero134.8802026-10-21
23aarroow134.5302026-10-30
24Nn134.5002026-10-28
25submi134.2202026-10-19
26ewwnetu133.9402026-10-14
27R133.9002026-10-16
28arrowa133.5702026-10-26
29arrowss133.2202026-10-29
30Momod133.1802026-10-15
31eron132.6202026-10-10
32jinjinmura132.0702026-10-19
33W.K.K131.4502026-10-09
34Rakib131.3902026-10-03
35jake131.3202026-10-20
36nee130.5502026-10-20
37Bauer Jürgen130.5302026-10-13
38aar130.4202026-10-26
39jee130.2202026-10-20
40Asel130.1802026-10-02
41NTR130.1302026-10-24
42KEVIN LIU130.1102026-10-28
43Lin Lat Hein129.7902026-10-21
44Martin129.7602026-10-09
45Zwe Htet Paing129.3202026-10-22
46jees jees129.0802026-10-12
47VKaR129.0802026-10-19
48rrooww129.0302026-10-28
49zono128.4802026-10-31
50Yeee d128.3702026-10-22
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Christ Is King195.5802024-01-01
2C191.5002023-12-28
3a181.6402023-12-03
4a1180.7402023-12-04
5b177.3902023-12-02
6Omega177.2402023-12-07
7Tomi168.9202026-04-09
8Vince168.2202024-11-28
9matu167.9802023-09-20
10As165.7202026-10-02
11pp164.5902025-05-13
12Zx164.4002026-10-24
13Xc162.2702026-10-04
14n161.9102023-12-12
15Qw160.5502026-09-19
16ZZZ158.0602026-10-17
17NO MERCY156.5502023-08-11
18ANIS155.9102026-05-26
19bubbles155.3202023-08-10
20Alf was here154.3802025-02-08
21eva154.2902023-12-28
22loveunconditionaly153.5502024-06-02
23mj153.3402024-12-20
24checco152.8602024-11-28
25galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
26tomdragon77152.6002025-05-03
27spiritual fire152.2602025-03-15
28bob152.2602025-03-16
29eranio146.3702026-10-15
30eros144.0202026-10-12
31ccr142.6702026-10-20
32aar\141.5302026-10-01
33arrows139.9502026-10-24
34MANNY85138.6802026-10-20
35ramim138.5902026-10-07
36ero138.2102026-10-11
37arrow137.9202026-10-27
38dxscs136.7202026-10-13
39Arkar135.8402026-10-19
40mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
41arroww134.9502026-10-25
427gg134.9002026-10-27
43aaero134.8802026-10-21
44aarroow134.5302026-10-30
45Nn134.5002026-10-28
46submi134.2202026-10-19
47ewwnetu133.9402026-10-14
48R133.9002026-10-16
49arrowa133.5702026-10-26
50arrowss133.2202026-10-29