PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ΔΙΑΣ197.9702026-10-24
2MATOULA142.5002026-10-24
3duygu109.4002026-10-24
4BATMAN {7 4 7} L I V E S56.5002026-10-24
5Senna53.3402026-10-24
6FERRY QUIL. 010151.3002026-10-24
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ΔΙΑΣ197.9702026-10-24
2Aerts Ivan144.2102026-10-22
3MATOULA142.5002026-10-24
4NIKOLETA110.2902026-10-19
5duygu109.4002026-10-24
6KOULA104.9702026-10-23
7pan100.9502026-10-20
8PIPINA99.2802026-10-22
9CHELE94.8702026-10-18
10TSITA89.9902026-10-18
11παραλιγορεπστημου79.8702026-10-23
12SED79.6902026-10-23
13χτ79.0802026-10-19
14parton75.0902026-10-20
15CalebRatliff71.6802026-10-20
16BATMAN[_7 4 7_] CONQUERS70.1402026-10-19
17BATMAN~{7 4 7}~DARKNIGHT69.8002026-10-19
18WC64.1602026-10-19
19BATMAN[_7 4 7_]DARKNIGHT57.9502026-10-23
20Claude.C56.9702026-10-18
21BATMAN {7 4 7} L I V E S56.5002026-10-24
22PM56.2102026-10-22
23FERRY ROOOJOOOO 0153.8302026-10-19
24Senna53.3402026-10-24
25FERRY QUIL. 010151.3002026-10-24
26BATMAN~{7 4 7}~BATMOBILE50.7802026-10-22
27FERRY 0149.7002026-10-24
28RUDY QUILM. 0248.3402026-10-20
29RUDY 02020240.9002026-10-24
30dddo39.2402026-10-21
31dodof37.7802026-10-18
32RUDY ROOOJOOO 0237.6502026-10-18
33gio37.4702026-10-22
34RUDY 022036.6102026-10-22
35RUDY ROOOJOOOO CAMMMP 0236.0802026-10-18
36ñoño35.9902026-10-22
37TYTYTY35.7802026-10-20
38redega miese35.6802026-10-20
39IS O J SIMPSON INNOCENT?34.7802026-10-21
40rp33.8202026-10-23
41AEK33.1602026-10-23
42Alex32.0702026-10-22
43στασκαταναπας32.0602026-10-22
44Angeliu31.3702026-10-18
45Vèvère30.5002026-10-23
46SHT30.1802026-10-23
47σταυταμας29.7102026-10-19
48ripo26.3602026-10-18
49Günther23.9202026-10-21
50Timéo23.6602026-10-18
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1MARIA249.3702026-10-11
2NIKHTAΣ239.7802026-10-16
3MILTOS234.8402026-10-03
4ALKIS221.4702026-10-09
5ΔΙΑΣ197.9702026-10-24
6MIMIS169.3902026-09-27
7Giovanni - 7162.6602026-10-12
8HARILAOS158.8002026-09-28
9Aerts Ivan144.2102026-10-22
10MATOULA142.5002026-10-24
11NIKITAS139.1102026-10-03
12LOUKIA135.6502026-10-06
13PETROS127.4802026-09-26
14SOSO125.5802026-10-03
15STAVROS123.4502026-10-01
16EVELINA PANOS MPAMPAS119.2802026-10-05
17NIKOLETA110.2902026-10-19
18duygu109.4002026-10-24
19SIFIS109.0002026-10-03
20GEORGE106.5802026-10-05
21KOULA104.9702026-10-23
22AGGELOS103.2202026-09-27
23pan100.9502026-10-20
24PIER100.8302026-10-06
25panos99.7502026-10-11
26PIPINA99.2802026-10-22
27ΑΕΚΑΡΑ97.3802026-09-30
28LINO-NASIA96.7702026-10-14
29ANITA95.9502026-10-16
30TSITSINA95.2102026-10-13
31CHELE94.8702026-10-18
32TSITA89.9902026-10-18
33OSFP2027789.1402026-10-07
34CHARLY202687.5102026-10-12
35Catrina.C83.0502026-10-11
36PM81.0802026-09-27
37παραλιγορεπστημου79.8702026-10-23
38SED79.6902026-10-23
39χτ79.0802026-10-19
40xt78.1102026-09-25
41BATMAN~{7 4 7}~ DESTROYS75.3602026-10-17
42parton75.0902026-10-20
43παρτον72.6402026-10-16
44BATMAN ~{7 4 7}~ FOREVER72.2402026-10-06
45BATMAN~{7 4 7}~BATMOBILE72.0302026-10-01
46CalebRatliff71.6802026-10-20
47BATMAN[_7 4 7_] CONQUERS70.1402026-10-19
48BATMAN~{7 4 7}~DARKNIGHT69.8002026-10-19
49Catrina,C69.1402026-10-16
50WC68.5102026-10-05
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1WhiteWolf111751.2802021-01-12
2LYKOURGOS335.5502026-05-21
3NEKTARIA 1972 CRETA301.2402026-08-16
4KOSTAS293.4402026-06-05
5MARIOS284.0702026-06-01
6SOFIA282.3202026-08-24
7AKIS269.4802026-07-24
8RIA266.5402026-08-07
9NEKTARIA255.2502026-05-23
10PINEZAS 14250.3202020-05-26
11MARIA249.3702026-10-11
12NIKHTAΣ239.7802026-10-16
13MILTOS234.8402026-10-03
14Γεώργιος Ἀναγνωστάκης231.0302021-07-28
15ELENI228.7802026-08-16
16pinezas 14 ethnikos226.9402020-05-01
17εθνικος 14 πινεζας 14223.0202020-04-30
18ALKIS221.4702026-10-09
19ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 14217.4902020-04-05
20TOTTEHNAM14212.3402020-04-05
21ARISTEA211.5402026-06-13
22εθνικος 14210.7902020-03-26
23SOFOS209.2802026-06-21
24z208.7602026-06-05
25ZAFIRA206.8102026-06-11
26ANDREAS204.8502026-07-22
27RIta204.5202026-08-07
28TSIARAS DIMITRIS204.0202023-08-27
29KATERINA202.6102026-08-22
30EVAGGELOS202.3202026-07-26
31TOTTENHAM 14200.1902020-04-04
32ΔΙΑΣ197.9702026-10-24
33ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ192.9102021-11-05
34gate 14192.5502020-04-06
35AO ATHINAIS 1938192.4602020-04-09
36SBLq190.4602020-12-29
37NIKOS189.2602026-07-04
38MARKOS187.7802026-09-16
39gate14 pinezas186.0702020-04-13
40PARIS185.0702026-07-12
41STEFANOS183.4202026-08-12
42dimitris tsiaras181.2702022-08-26
43ARIS181.1902026-08-29
44DIAS180.0902026-05-31
45spers178.4102020-04-12
46Antonio Vereau Rosales176.7502026-05-14
47MANTHOS175.4602026-07-21
48SBL175.2502021-01-02
49ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ173.7802021-09-24
50VASILIS173.5702026-06-28