PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1duygu86.1102026-10-15
2WC51.0002026-10-15
3FERRY ROJO 011046.8402026-10-15
4GERMAN43.2502026-10-15
5RUDY ROJO 022039.8202026-10-15
6FITO ROJO 030439.4602026-10-15
7NOE.vega. muy buena27.7702026-10-15
8pancha.benjamin.irene21.2002026-10-15
9valentinNERI.20.4102026-10-15
10Bizoune le tournedos15.5202026-10-15
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1MARIA249.3702026-10-11
2ALKIS221.4702026-10-09
3Giovanni - 7162.6602026-10-12
4panos99.7502026-10-11
5LINO-NASIA96.7702026-10-14
6TSITSINA95.2102026-10-13
7duygu88.7502026-10-11
8CHARLY202687.5102026-10-12
9Catrina.C83.0502026-10-11
10WC68.4302026-10-12
11BATMAN~{7 4 7}~DARKNIGHT66.8102026-10-14
12FERRY ROJO ROJO 0111065.6502026-10-10
13BATMAN \_7 4 7_/ RETURNS63.9502026-10-12
14οχι63.5402026-10-09
15BATMAN ~{7 4 7}~ RETURNS62.4402026-10-10
16Μ.Γ.Δ.59.4902026-10-11
17BATMAN~{7 4 7}~BATMOBILE56.0902026-10-12
18BATMAN ~{7 4 7}~ FOREVER52.5102026-10-12
19FERRY ROJO 011046.8402026-10-15
20RUDY QUIL. 022045.3902026-10-12
21RUDY ROJO ROJO 022045.0802026-10-10
22RUDY ROJO ROJO 0222045.0402026-10-09
23GERMAN43.2502026-10-15
24RUDY ROJO 00241.5002026-10-13
25roeo40.7802026-10-09
26dodoo39.9502026-10-14
27RUDY ROJO 022039.8202026-10-15
28FITO ROJO 030439.4602026-10-15
29σκατα33.6802026-10-12
30Antonio G32.1502026-10-14
31NOE.vega. muy buena27.7702026-10-15
32niki26.3802026-10-11
33IS OJ SIMPSON INNOCENT ?25.5502026-10-14
34Hervé21.6102026-10-10
35pancha.benjamin.irene21.2002026-10-15
36C.A.20.5002026-10-11
37valentinNERI.20.4102026-10-15
38Bizoune le tournedos15.5202026-10-15
39NikNik15.0402026-10-10
40Bizouille le tournedos12.7202026-10-12
41Bizouille le tournedos11.1102026-10-10
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1MARIA249.3702026-10-11
2MILTOS234.8402026-10-03
3ALKIS221.4702026-10-09
4MARKOS187.7802026-09-16
5MIMIS169.3902026-09-27
6Giovanni - 7162.6602026-10-12
7HARILAOS158.8002026-09-28
8FOTINI156.0202026-09-19
9NIKITAS139.1102026-10-03
10Aerts Ivan137.4702026-10-06
11LOUKIA135.6502026-10-06
12PETROS127.4802026-09-26
13SOSO125.5802026-10-03
14STAVROS123.4502026-10-01
15EVELINA PANOS MPAMPAS119.2802026-10-05
16SIFIS109.0002026-10-03
17GEORGE106.5802026-10-05
18AGGELOS103.2202026-09-27
19PIER100.8302026-10-06
20panos99.7502026-10-11
21duygu98.9902026-09-28
22ΑΕΚΑΡΑ97.3802026-09-30
23CHELE97.1702026-09-17
24LINO-NASIA96.7702026-10-14
25TSITSINA95.2102026-10-13
26OSFP2027789.1402026-10-07
27CHARLY202687.5102026-10-12
28WC85.4202026-09-22
29ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ83.3402026-09-23
30Catrina.C83.0502026-10-11
31PM81.0802026-09-27
32xt78.1102026-09-25
33SED74.2902026-10-08
34BATMAN ~{7 4 7}~ FOREVER72.2402026-10-06
35BATMAN~{7 4 7}~BATMOBILE72.0302026-10-01
36BATMAN~{7 4 7}~DARKNIGHT66.8102026-10-14
37tompouloskatopousthmpine66.2202026-10-08
38TOMAS65.8302026-09-29
39FERRY ROJO ROJO 0111065.6502026-10-10
40FERRY QUIL ROJO 0165.5402026-09-25
41BATMAN \_7 4 7_/ RETURNS63.9502026-10-12
42οχι63.5402026-10-09
43BATMAN ~{7 4 7}~ RETURNS62.4402026-10-10
44BATMAN[_7 4 7_]BATMOBILE61.0402026-10-08
45Μ.Γ.Δ.59.4902026-10-11
46BATMAN ~{7 4 7}~ BATCAVE57.4202026-10-07
47BATMAN[_7 4 7_]DARKNIGHT56.8702026-10-05
48TSITA55.5002026-09-29
49FERRY ROJO QUILMES 0154.5202026-09-28
50γιατασκαταμεριγανηγμωτο52.7402026-09-30
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1WhiteWolf111751.2802021-01-12
2LYKOURGOS335.5502026-05-21
3NEKTARIA 1972 CRETA301.2402026-08-16
4KOSTAS293.4402026-06-05
5MARIOS284.0702026-06-01
6SOFIA282.3202026-08-24
7AKIS269.4802026-07-24
8RIA266.5402026-08-07
9NEKTARIA255.2502026-05-23
10PINEZAS 14250.3202020-05-26
11MARIA249.3702026-10-11
12MILTOS234.8402026-10-03
13Γεώργιος Ἀναγνωστάκης231.0302021-07-28
14ELENI228.7802026-08-16
15pinezas 14 ethnikos226.9402020-05-01
16εθνικος 14 πινεζας 14223.0202020-04-30
17ALKIS221.4702026-10-09
18ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 14217.4902020-04-05
19TOTTEHNAM14212.3402020-04-05
20ARISTEA211.5402026-06-13
21εθνικος 14210.7902020-03-26
22SOFOS209.2802026-06-21
23z208.7602026-06-05
24ZAFIRA206.8102026-06-11
25ANDREAS204.8502026-07-22
26RIta204.5202026-08-07
27TSIARAS DIMITRIS204.0202023-08-27
28KATERINA202.6102026-08-22
29EVAGGELOS202.3202026-07-26
30TOTTENHAM 14200.1902020-04-04
31ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ192.9102021-11-05
32gate 14192.5502020-04-06
33AO ATHINAIS 1938192.4602020-04-09
34SBLq190.4602020-12-29
35NIKOS189.2602026-07-04
36MARKOS187.7802026-09-16
37gate14 pinezas186.0702020-04-13
38PARIS185.0702026-07-12
39STEFANOS183.4202026-08-12
40dimitris tsiaras181.2702022-08-26
41ARIS181.1902026-08-29
42DIAS180.0902026-05-31
43spers178.4102020-04-12
44Antonio Vereau Rosales176.7502026-05-14
45MANTHOS175.4602026-07-21
46SBL175.2502021-01-02
47ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ173.7802021-09-24
48VASILIS173.5702026-06-28
49totehnam funs 14172.7202021-04-24
50MARIKAKI172.0602026-09-06