PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1duygu88.8502026-10-26
2BATMAN~{7 4 7}~DARKNIGHT64.1402026-10-27
3BATMAN [_7 4 7_] FOREVER55.2602026-10-27
4BATMAN \_7 4 7_/ RETURNS47.8702026-10-26
5JMB37.8202026-10-26
6Angeliu35.0202026-10-26
7IS OJ SIMPSON INNOCENT ?34.3202026-10-26
8MARCO26.1902026-10-26
9χτ23.7002026-10-26
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ΔΙΑΣ197.9702026-10-24
2IOANNA187.5202026-10-25
3Aerts Ivan144.2102026-10-22
4MATOULA142.5002026-10-24
5STAMATIS113.0602026-10-25
6duygu109.4002026-10-24
7KOULA104.9702026-10-23
8pan100.9502026-10-20
9PIPINA99.2802026-10-22
10παραλιγορεπστημου79.8702026-10-23
11SED79.6902026-10-23
12parton75.0902026-10-20
13CalebRatliff71.6802026-10-20
14BATMAN~{7 4 7}~DARKNIGHT64.1402026-10-27
15FERRY CAMP. 01010162.5302026-10-26
16BATMAN[_7 4 7_]DARKNIGHT57.9502026-10-23
17BATMAN {7 4 7} L I V E S56.5002026-10-24
18Catrina.C56.4502026-10-25
19PM56.2102026-10-22
20BATMAN [_7 4 7_] FOREVER55.2602026-10-27
21FERRY CAP. 010155.2102026-10-26
22Senna53.3402026-10-24
23RUDY CAMPL 0253.0002026-10-25
24WC51.9802026-10-22
25FERRY QUIL. 010151.3002026-10-24
26BATMAN~{7 4 7}~BATMOBILE50.7802026-10-22
27FERRY 0149.7002026-10-24
28RUDY QUILM. 0248.3402026-10-20
29BATMAN \_7 4 7_/ RETURNS47.8702026-10-26
30RUDY 02020240.9002026-10-24
31dddo39.2402026-10-21
32JMB37.8202026-10-26
33gio37.4702026-10-22
34RUDY 022036.6102026-10-22
35ñoño35.9902026-10-22
36TYTYTY35.7802026-10-20
37redega miese35.6802026-10-20
38Angeliu35.0202026-10-26
39IS O J SIMPSON INNOCENT?34.7802026-10-21
40IS OJ SIMPSON INNOCENT ?34.3202026-10-26
41rp33.8202026-10-23
42AEK33.1602026-10-23
43Alex32.0702026-10-22
44στασκαταναπας32.0602026-10-22
45Vèvère30.5002026-10-23
46SHT30.1802026-10-23
47MARCO26.1902026-10-26
48Günther23.9202026-10-21
49χτ23.7002026-10-26
50Gilles11.1302026-10-21
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1MARIA249.3702026-10-11
2NIKHTAΣ239.7802026-10-16
3MILTOS234.8402026-10-03
4ALKIS221.4702026-10-09
5ΔΙΑΣ197.9702026-10-24
6IOANNA187.5202026-10-25
7MIMIS169.3902026-09-27
8Giovanni - 7162.6602026-10-12
9HARILAOS158.8002026-09-28
10Aerts Ivan144.2102026-10-22
11MATOULA142.5002026-10-24
12NIKITAS139.1102026-10-03
13LOUKIA135.6502026-10-06
14SOSO125.5802026-10-03
15STAVROS123.4502026-10-01
16EVELINA PANOS MPAMPAS119.2802026-10-05
17STAMATIS113.0602026-10-25
18NIKOLETA110.2902026-10-19
19duygu109.4002026-10-24
20SIFIS109.0002026-10-03
21GEORGE106.5802026-10-05
22KOULA104.9702026-10-23
23AGGELOS103.2202026-09-27
24pan100.9502026-10-20
25PIER100.8302026-10-06
26panos99.7502026-10-11
27PIPINA99.2802026-10-22
28ΑΕΚΑΡΑ97.3802026-09-30
29LINO-NASIA96.7702026-10-14
30ANITA95.9502026-10-16
31TSITSINA95.2102026-10-13
32CHELE94.8702026-10-18
33TSITA89.9902026-10-18
34OSFP2027789.1402026-10-07
35CHARLY202687.5102026-10-12
36Catrina.C83.0502026-10-11
37PM81.0802026-09-27
38παραλιγορεπστημου79.8702026-10-23
39SED79.6902026-10-23
40χτ79.0802026-10-19
41BATMAN~{7 4 7}~ DESTROYS75.3602026-10-17
42parton75.0902026-10-20
43παρτον72.6402026-10-16
44BATMAN ~{7 4 7}~ FOREVER72.2402026-10-06
45BATMAN~{7 4 7}~BATMOBILE72.0302026-10-01
46CalebRatliff71.6802026-10-20
47BATMAN[_7 4 7_] CONQUERS70.1402026-10-19
48BATMAN~{7 4 7}~DARKNIGHT69.8002026-10-19
49Catrina,C69.1402026-10-16
50WC68.5102026-10-05
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1WhiteWolf111751.2802021-01-12
2LYKOURGOS335.5502026-05-21
3NEKTARIA 1972 CRETA301.2402026-08-16
4KOSTAS293.4402026-06-05
5MARIOS284.0702026-06-01
6SOFIA282.3202026-08-24
7AKIS269.4802026-07-24
8RIA266.5402026-08-07
9NEKTARIA255.2502026-05-23
10PINEZAS 14250.3202020-05-26
11MARIA249.3702026-10-11
12NIKHTAΣ239.7802026-10-16
13MILTOS234.8402026-10-03
14Γεώργιος Ἀναγνωστάκης231.0302021-07-28
15ELENI228.7802026-08-16
16pinezas 14 ethnikos226.9402020-05-01
17εθνικος 14 πινεζας 14223.0202020-04-30
18ALKIS221.4702026-10-09
19ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 14217.4902020-04-05
20TOTTEHNAM14212.3402020-04-05
21ARISTEA211.5402026-06-13
22εθνικος 14210.7902020-03-26
23SOFOS209.2802026-06-21
24z208.7602026-06-05
25ZAFIRA206.8102026-06-11
26ANDREAS204.8502026-07-22
27RIta204.5202026-08-07
28TSIARAS DIMITRIS204.0202023-08-27
29KATERINA202.6102026-08-22
30EVAGGELOS202.3202026-07-26
31TOTTENHAM 14200.1902020-04-04
32ΔΙΑΣ197.9702026-10-24
33ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ192.9102021-11-05
34gate 14192.5502020-04-06
35AO ATHINAIS 1938192.4602020-04-09
36SBLq190.4602020-12-29
37NIKOS189.2602026-07-04
38MARKOS187.7802026-09-16
39IOANNA187.5202026-10-25
40gate14 pinezas186.0702020-04-13
41PARIS185.0702026-07-12
42STEFANOS183.4202026-08-12
43dimitris tsiaras181.2702022-08-26
44ARIS181.1902026-08-29
45DIAS180.0902026-05-31
46spers178.4102020-04-12
47Antonio Vereau Rosales176.7502026-05-14
48MANTHOS175.4602026-07-21
49SBL175.2502021-01-02
50ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ173.7802021-09-24