PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Giovanni - 7162.6602026-10-12
2CHARLY202687.5102026-10-12
3LINO-NASIA85.5002026-10-13
4duygu73.7002026-10-13
5BATMAN \_7 4 7_/ RETURNS63.9502026-10-12
6οχι56.7702026-10-13
7Antonio G24.2002026-10-13
8Bizoune le tournedos12.8002026-10-12
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1MARIA249.3702026-10-11
2ALKIS221.4702026-10-09
3Giovanni - 7162.6602026-10-12
4panos99.7502026-10-11
5duygu94.6802026-10-08
6LINO-NASIA89.9002026-10-07
7OSFP2027789.1402026-10-07
8CHARLY202687.5102026-10-12
9Catrina.C83.0502026-10-11
10SED74.2902026-10-08
11WC68.4302026-10-12
12tompouloskatopousthmpine66.2202026-10-08
13FERRY ROJO ROJO 0111065.6502026-10-10
14BATMAN \_7 4 7_/ RETURNS63.9502026-10-12
15οχι63.5402026-10-09
16BATMAN ~{7 4 7}~ RETURNS62.4402026-10-10
17BATMAN[_7 4 7_]BATMOBILE61.0402026-10-08
18Μ.Γ.Δ.59.4902026-10-11
19BATMAN ~{7 4 7}~ BATCAVE57.4202026-10-07
20BATMAN~{7 4 7}~BATMOBILE56.0902026-10-12
21BATMAN~{7 4 7}~DARKNIGHT52.8302026-10-10
22BATMAN ~{7 4 7}~ FOREVER52.5102026-10-12
23skata48.0702026-10-07
24redegamiesepoysth47.2602026-10-07
25RUDY QUIL. 022045.3902026-10-12
26RUDY ROJO ROJO 022045.0802026-10-10
27RUDY ROJO ROJO 0222045.0402026-10-09
28Bizouille44.2602026-10-08
29RUDY QUILM. 055043.7102026-10-07
30BATMAN ~{7 4 7}~ DESTINY43.6802026-10-08
31PM43.5302026-10-07
32RUDY ROJO 022041.4702026-10-06
33roeo40.7802026-10-09
34dodo39.1202026-10-07
35RUDY RUDY 0236.9302026-10-07
36Angeliu34.9702026-10-07
37AEK34.2802026-10-08
38σκατα33.6802026-10-12
39niki26.3802026-10-11
40Antonio G24.2002026-10-13
41Hervé21.6102026-10-10
42C.A.20.5002026-10-11
43FELLER15.8802026-10-07
44NikNik15.0402026-10-10
45Bizoune le tournedos12.8002026-10-12
46Bizouille le tournedos12.7202026-10-12
47Bizouille le tournedos11.1102026-10-10
48jeff10.9902026-10-08
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1MARIA249.3702026-10-11
2MILTOS234.8402026-10-03
3ALKIS221.4702026-10-09
4MARKOS187.7802026-09-16
5MIMIS169.3902026-09-27
6Giovanni - 7162.6602026-10-12
7HARILAOS158.8002026-09-28
8FOTINI156.0202026-09-19
9NIKITAS139.1102026-10-03
10Aerts Ivan137.4702026-10-06
11LOUKIA135.6502026-10-06
12PANOS127.9002026-09-13
13PETROS127.4802026-09-26
14SOSO125.5802026-10-03
15STAVROS123.4502026-10-01
16EVELINA PANOS MPAMPAS119.2802026-10-05
17LELA116.4702026-09-15
18SIFIS109.0002026-10-03
19GEORGE106.5802026-10-05
20AGGELOS103.2202026-09-27
21PIER100.8302026-10-06
22duygu98.9902026-09-28
23ΑΕΚΑΡΑ97.3802026-09-30
24CHELE97.1702026-09-17
25LINO-NASIA92.9602026-09-26
26OSFP2027789.1402026-10-07
27CHARLY202687.5102026-10-12
28WC85.4202026-09-22
29ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ83.3402026-09-23
30Catrina.C83.0502026-10-11
31PM81.0802026-09-27
32xt78.1102026-09-25
33SED74.2902026-10-08
34BATMAN ~{7 4 7}~ FOREVER72.2402026-10-06
35BATMAN~{7 4 7}~BATMOBILE72.0302026-10-01
36tompouloskatopousthmpine66.2202026-10-08
37TOMAS65.8302026-09-29
38FERRY ROJO ROJO 0111065.6502026-10-10
39FERRY QUIL ROJO 0165.5402026-09-25
40BATMAN \_7 4 7_/ RETURNS63.9502026-10-12
41οχι63.5402026-10-09
42BATMAN~{7 4 7}~DARKNIGHT62.6502026-09-23
43BATMAN ~{7 4 7}~ RETURNS62.4402026-10-10
44BATMAN[_7 4 7_]BATMOBILE61.0402026-10-08
45Μ.Γ.Δ.59.4902026-10-11
46BATMAN ~{7 4 7}~ BATCAVE57.4202026-10-07
47BATMAN[_7 4 7_]DARKNIGHT56.8702026-10-05
48TSITA55.5002026-09-29
49FERRY ROJO QUILMES 0154.5202026-09-28
50FERRY ROJO 0153.3302026-09-14
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1WhiteWolf111751.2802021-01-12
2LYKOURGOS335.5502026-05-21
3NEKTARIA 1972 CRETA301.2402026-08-16
4KOSTAS293.4402026-06-05
5MARIOS284.0702026-06-01
6SOFIA282.3202026-08-24
7AKIS269.4802026-07-24
8RIA266.5402026-08-07
9NEKTARIA255.2502026-05-23
10PINEZAS 14250.3202020-05-26
11MARIA249.3702026-10-11
12MILTOS234.8402026-10-03
13Γεώργιος Ἀναγνωστάκης231.0302021-07-28
14ELENI228.7802026-08-16
15pinezas 14 ethnikos226.9402020-05-01
16εθνικος 14 πινεζας 14223.0202020-04-30
17ALKIS221.4702026-10-09
18ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 14217.4902020-04-05
19TOTTEHNAM14212.3402020-04-05
20ARISTEA211.5402026-06-13
21εθνικος 14210.7902020-03-26
22SOFOS209.2802026-06-21
23z208.7602026-06-05
24ZAFIRA206.8102026-06-11
25ANDREAS204.8502026-07-22
26RIta204.5202026-08-07
27TSIARAS DIMITRIS204.0202023-08-27
28KATERINA202.6102026-08-22
29EVAGGELOS202.3202026-07-26
30TOTTENHAM 14200.1902020-04-04
31ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ192.9102021-11-05
32gate 14192.5502020-04-06
33AO ATHINAIS 1938192.4602020-04-09
34SBLq190.4602020-12-29
35NIKOS189.2602026-07-04
36MARKOS187.7802026-09-16
37gate14 pinezas186.0702020-04-13
38PARIS185.0702026-07-12
39STEFANOS183.4202026-08-12
40dimitris tsiaras181.2702022-08-26
41ARIS181.1902026-08-29
42DIAS180.0902026-05-31
43spers178.4102020-04-12
44Antonio Vereau Rosales176.7502026-05-14
45MANTHOS175.4602026-07-21
46SBL175.2502021-01-02
47ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ173.7802021-09-24
48VASILIS173.5702026-06-28
49totehnam funs 14172.7202021-04-24
50MARIKAKI172.0602026-09-06