PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1SASA136.6902026-10-29
2duygu105.3902026-10-29
3BATMAN~{7 4 7}~N I N J A70.5602026-10-30
4WC63.9302026-10-29
5xt59.1002026-10-29
6BATMAN ( 7 4 7 ) NINJA53.5202026-10-29
7Angeliu48.2302026-10-29
8BATMAN [_7 4 7_] NINJA47.2602026-10-29
9FERRY 01 FURIA40.1802026-10-29
10RUDY 0202020233.0602026-10-29
11Bizoune32.9802026-10-30
12FFFFF31.0302026-10-29
13alex28.4202026-10-29
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ΔΙΑΣ197.9702026-10-24
2IOANNA187.5202026-10-25
3ANITA159.8902026-10-28
4MATOULA142.5002026-10-24
5SASA136.6902026-10-29
6STAMATIS113.0602026-10-25
7duygu109.4002026-10-24
8KOULA104.9702026-10-23
9janny Red82.7302026-10-28
10SED79.6902026-10-23
11BATMAN~{7 4 7}~N I N J A70.5602026-10-30
12BATMAN~{7 4 7}~DARKNIGHT64.1402026-10-27
13WC63.9302026-10-29
14FERRY CAMP. 01010162.5302026-10-26
15xt59.1002026-10-29
16BATMAN[_7 4 7_]DARKNIGHT57.9502026-10-23
17BATMAN {7 4 7} L I V E S56.5002026-10-24
18Catrina.C56.4502026-10-25
19BATMAN [_7 4 7_] FOREVER55.2602026-10-27
20FERRY CAP. 010155.2102026-10-26
21FERRY LOCO ROJO 0154.7002026-10-27
22BATMAN ( 7 4 7 ) NINJA53.5202026-10-29
23Senna53.3402026-10-24
24RUDY CAMPL 0253.0002026-10-25
25FERRY QUIL. 010151.3002026-10-24
26FERRY 0149.7002026-10-24
27(. ) Dulce49.0302026-10-27
28Angeliu48.2302026-10-29
29BATMAN \_7 4 7_/ RETURNS47.8702026-10-26
30BATMAN [_7 4 7_] NINJA47.2602026-10-29
31RUDY 02020240.9002026-10-24
32FERRY 01 FURIA40.1802026-10-29
33συρεκατσεμεστασκαταπουστ39.5702026-10-27
34JMB37.8202026-10-26
35Dada5136.2802026-10-27
36IS OJ SIMPSON INNOCENT ?34.3202026-10-26
37flazaro33.9102026-10-28
38rp33.8202026-10-23
39AEK33.1602026-10-23
40RUDY 0202020233.0602026-10-29
41Bizoune32.9802026-10-30
42Alex32.1002026-10-27
43gggg31.8902026-10-27
44FFFFF31.0302026-10-29
45Vèvère30.5002026-10-23
46SHT30.1802026-10-23
47MARCO26.1902026-10-26
48χτ23.7002026-10-26
49Paulette la tapette15.7802026-10-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1MARIA249.3702026-10-11
2NIKHTAΣ239.7802026-10-16
3MILTOS234.8402026-10-03
4ALKIS221.4702026-10-09
5ΔΙΑΣ197.9702026-10-24
6IOANNA187.5202026-10-25
7Giovanni - 7162.6602026-10-12
8ANITA159.8902026-10-28
9Aerts Ivan144.2102026-10-22
10MATOULA142.5002026-10-24
11NIKITAS139.1102026-10-03
12SASA136.6902026-10-29
13LOUKIA135.6502026-10-06
14SOSO125.5802026-10-03
15STAVROS123.4502026-10-01
16EVELINA PANOS MPAMPAS119.2802026-10-05
17STAMATIS113.0602026-10-25
18NIKOLETA110.2902026-10-19
19duygu109.4002026-10-24
20SIFIS109.0002026-10-03
21GEORGE106.5802026-10-05
22KOULA104.9702026-10-23
23pan100.9502026-10-20
24PIER100.8302026-10-06
25panos99.7502026-10-11
26PIPINA99.2802026-10-22
27ΑΕΚΑΡΑ97.3802026-09-30
28LINO-NASIA96.7702026-10-14
29TSITSINA95.2102026-10-13
30CHELE94.8702026-10-18
31TSITA89.9902026-10-18
32OSFP2027789.1402026-10-07
33CHARLY202687.5102026-10-12
34Catrina.C83.0502026-10-11
35janny Red82.7302026-10-28
36παραλιγορεπστημου79.8702026-10-23
37SED79.6902026-10-23
38χτ79.0802026-10-19
39BATMAN~{7 4 7}~ DESTROYS75.3602026-10-17
40parton75.0902026-10-20
41παρτον72.6402026-10-16
42BATMAN ~{7 4 7}~ FOREVER72.2402026-10-06
43BATMAN~{7 4 7}~BATMOBILE72.0302026-10-01
44CalebRatliff71.6802026-10-20
45BATMAN~{7 4 7}~N I N J A70.5602026-10-30
46BATMAN[_7 4 7_] CONQUERS70.1402026-10-19
47BATMAN~{7 4 7}~DARKNIGHT69.8002026-10-19
48Catrina,C69.1402026-10-16
49WC68.5102026-10-05
50tompouloskatopousthmpine66.2202026-10-08
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1WhiteWolf111751.2802021-01-12
2LYKOURGOS335.5502026-05-21
3NEKTARIA 1972 CRETA301.2402026-08-16
4KOSTAS293.4402026-06-05
5MARIOS284.0702026-06-01
6SOFIA282.3202026-08-24
7AKIS269.4802026-07-24
8RIA266.5402026-08-07
9NEKTARIA255.2502026-05-23
10PINEZAS 14250.3202020-05-26
11MARIA249.3702026-10-11
12NIKHTAΣ239.7802026-10-16
13MILTOS234.8402026-10-03
14Γεώργιος Ἀναγνωστάκης231.0302021-07-28
15ELENI228.7802026-08-16
16pinezas 14 ethnikos226.9402020-05-01
17εθνικος 14 πινεζας 14223.0202020-04-30
18ALKIS221.4702026-10-09
19ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 14217.4902020-04-05
20TOTTEHNAM14212.3402020-04-05
21ARISTEA211.5402026-06-13
22εθνικος 14210.7902020-03-26
23SOFOS209.2802026-06-21
24z208.7602026-06-05
25ZAFIRA206.8102026-06-11
26ANDREAS204.8502026-07-22
27RIta204.5202026-08-07
28TSIARAS DIMITRIS204.0202023-08-27
29KATERINA202.6102026-08-22
30EVAGGELOS202.3202026-07-26
31TOTTENHAM 14200.1902020-04-04
32ΔΙΑΣ197.9702026-10-24
33ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ192.9102021-11-05
34gate 14192.5502020-04-06
35AO ATHINAIS 1938192.4602020-04-09
36SBLq190.4602020-12-29
37NIKOS189.2602026-07-04
38MARKOS187.7802026-09-16
39IOANNA187.5202026-10-25
40gate14 pinezas186.0702020-04-13
41PARIS185.0702026-07-12
42STEFANOS183.4202026-08-12
43dimitris tsiaras181.2702022-08-26
44ARIS181.1902026-08-29
45DIAS180.0902026-05-31
46spers178.4102020-04-12
47Antonio Vereau Rosales176.7502026-05-14
48MANTHOS175.4602026-07-21
49SBL175.2502021-01-02
50ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ173.7802021-09-24