PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1petri5702024-05-01
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Leo73.6612024-04-20
2Fiona73.6552024-04-22
3OLEG73.6532024-01-17
4Gudrun73.6492024-01-15
5Franzi73.6492024-03-20
6Seppi73.6492024-04-15
7Mirko73.6442024-01-22
8Frank73.6412023-12-22
9Kerstin73.6402024-01-12
10Hans-J├╝rgen73.6322023-12-12
11Maik73.6232023-12-10
12semi73.3682023-10-12
13Urunaul73.1482021-08-19
14Urunaul1882173.1272021-08-18
15petri5702024-05-01