PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1210523.5102022-05-21
2bg23.1202022-05-20
3toos20.8852022-05-20
4MoNeM9.7752022-05-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Xaver26.9152022-05-15
2xxxx26.3202022-05-18
3stikla26.1302022-05-19
4Tina25.9502022-05-19
5xxx25.8902022-05-19
6romeo25.8202022-05-19
7xxxxx25.7252022-05-19
8holger25.4902022-05-17
9feder24.9452022-05-19
10delia24.9202022-05-19
11flying dutchman224.8952022-05-19
12Crap24.8102022-05-20
13160524.7402022-05-16
14nnn24.5602022-05-17
15190524.4502022-05-19
16170524.0502022-05-17
17180523.8902022-05-18
18150523.8702022-05-15
19cb523.8702022-05-15
20200523.5752022-05-20
21210523.5102022-05-21
22bg23.1352022-05-19
23toos22.7202022-05-18
24jan22.2152022-05-18
25Magda22.0902022-05-19
26juca21.6902022-05-15
27Marmotje21.0102022-05-19
28Walter19.0902022-05-19
29Sybilla18.1752022-05-17
30MoNeM14.3352022-05-16
31Ernest13.8252022-05-17
32Faidoo12.4902022-05-18
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Xaver27.2402022-05-01
26327.0402022-04-26
3stikla26.8052022-05-01
4Tina26.5002022-05-12
54126.4802022-04-21
6feder26.3652022-05-05
7xxxx26.3202022-05-18
8Dagger26.1752022-04-21
9Fuchs26.1652022-05-13
10romeo26.1552022-04-23
11Moso26.1102022-05-02
12andre26.0852022-04-28
135926.0452022-05-05
14xxx26.0202022-05-05
152926.0202022-05-13
16delia25.8952022-04-24
17050525.7552022-05-05
18xxxxx25.7252022-05-19
19xx25.6052022-05-12
20220425.5752022-04-22
21grs25.5502022-05-03
22holger25.4902022-05-17
23A25.2152022-04-24
24yy25.1452022-04-27
25flying dutchman224.8952022-05-19
26yuk24.8102022-04-30
27Crap24.8102022-05-20
28aaa24.7652022-04-21
29hn24.7552022-05-09
30flying dutchman324.7452022-05-12
31160524.7402022-05-16
32280424.7302022-04-28
33Jofri24.6702022-05-14
34doubledutch324.6402022-05-03
35nnn24.5602022-05-17
36190524.4502022-05-19
37250424.4402022-04-25
38y24.4002022-04-26
39Gero24.3952022-05-11
40010524.3302022-05-01
41bg24.3102022-04-22
42270424.3102022-04-27
43flying dutchman724.2902022-05-06
44230424.2452022-04-23
45060524.1802022-05-06
46doubledutch1224.1452022-05-03
47080524.1452022-05-08
48260424.0752022-04-26
49170524.0502022-05-17
50180523.8902022-05-18
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1namor29.2552018-05-04
2rää28.9052017-11-14
3Simon D7528.8552018-04-23
4jan28.7952018-10-25
5john28.7802018-12-20
6kollossus28.6002020-03-02
7willem28.5252017-12-27
8jock28.4752018-04-06
9pet28.4302018-02-27
10pes28.4102018-02-18
11fuchs28.3952017-12-13
12Simon D.28.3652021-01-07
13sen28.3402018-02-18
14lf228.3302018-07-06
15Simon D28.3102021-11-03
16SimonD28.2852021-03-30
17S&W28.2502020-12-15
18Sholy28.2002017-11-05
19kees28.1852018-11-01
20Digger28.1452020-03-23
21SD197528.1402022-04-11
22SD7528.1252022-02-03
23SD28.1202022-01-20
24DS28.1052021-05-12
25mike28.0802018-10-30
26mimi28.0252020-03-13
27roma28.0202018-04-15
28kkkk27.9552017-11-19
29Dagger27.9102020-03-20
30Ü-ei27.8652018-07-22
31Xaver27.7602020-03-01
32W.ischy27.7552020-12-11
33guca31927.7452018-03-11
34Theo27.7152019-11-24
35Wischy27.7102020-12-19
36Theo.s27.6852020-01-28
37ela27.6702017-08-30
38Max 1027.6702020-10-10
39pauli27.6552018-03-10
40morena27.6352017-11-16
41Enrico27.6152020-04-27
426327.0402022-04-26
43xxx26.9352022-04-21
44stikla26.8052022-05-01
45Tina26.5002022-05-12
464126.4802022-04-21
47feder26.3652022-05-05
48xxxx26.3202022-05-18
49delia26.2252022-04-21
50a26.2002022-04-21