PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Gg350.6682022-08-16
2aju20.0052022-08-16
3R10.8712022-08-16
4Ling6252022-08-16
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1skateman1.841.1602022-08-14
2Jlk1.751.2892022-08-11
3Dpe814.3242022-08-13
4Just4animethegod392.7842022-08-12
5Gg350.6682022-08-16
6BratCat214.4872022-08-12
7Zuriel180.7752022-08-13
8Eric174.0302022-08-12
9bruce125.3682022-08-10
10Ferre114.4372022-08-14
11Johan Lint113.0342022-08-10
12Ted102.3732022-08-10
13Rlb102.3302022-08-14
14Mm96.0462022-08-10
15andro95.5592022-08-12
16Nepomuk94.9912022-08-13
17kaz83.8592022-08-14
18Maria69.6002022-08-14
19heith62.9452022-08-12
20humptydumpty45.1182022-08-11
21Zuriel D40.7402022-08-13
22Zed29.9902022-08-12
23Bob again26.9902022-08-12
24frank26.3722022-08-12
25R21.8452022-08-12
26aju20.0052022-08-16
27Foxthorn17.0002022-08-12
28Bob14.2802022-08-12
29Putin13.9152022-08-12
30kara12.8252022-08-11
31Jamal2.1002022-08-10
32olmi1.9772022-08-09
33Marco1.6502022-08-13
34W11.4002022-08-13
35546546541.2952022-08-13
36mia1.1652022-08-13
37Wen yu lu pussy1.0552022-08-15
38Ling6252022-08-16
39Lenin5302022-08-12
40Also4052022-08-15
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Jlk2.123.3102022-07-28
2skateman1.841.1602022-08-14
3Ac9im1.605.6782022-08-06
4tosa1.310.6382022-07-23
5Z. Kit T. Mao-mao1.115.4662022-08-06
6Hugenads1.032.6952022-08-08
7Stu895.1682022-08-05
8Dpe814.3242022-08-13
9frrrr613.8552022-08-08
10Torres vedras....sergio584.7912022-07-28
11T500.6482022-07-25
12JaKe407.3092022-08-07
13Just4animethegod392.7842022-08-12
14wo389.0442022-08-07
15Gg350.6682022-08-16
16reizinhosp294.9972022-08-02
17plo287.3012022-07-27
18Ps261.9612022-07-28
19scott suppes228.5552022-07-20
20Rlb227.9252022-07-19
21Muggingfrenchturtle219.6142022-07-23
22BratCat214.4872022-08-12
23Hozy197.8802022-07-18
24Ferre183.3502022-07-26
25Zuriel180.7752022-08-13
26MitsakosThess180.2022022-07-26
27Eric174.0302022-08-12
28bill170.0292022-07-31
29Frickmanidk167.6612022-07-30
30dro159.2842022-08-05
31L>ed152.2442022-07-21
32rra144.0502022-07-26
33richard143.6512022-08-04
34jack kennedy134.6762022-07-23
35Andrew Tulloch134.1342022-07-21
36mightymike130.5752022-08-05
37bruce125.3682022-08-10
38Nate124.1082022-07-21
39Johan Lint113.0342022-08-10
40tr109.2002022-07-18
41renato105.2012022-08-05
42Ted102.3732022-08-10
43io98.1142022-08-05
44Millz97.1442022-08-01
45Mm96.0462022-08-10
46andro95.5592022-08-12
47Nepomuk94.9912022-08-13
48jos cola86.2802022-08-02
49kaz83.8592022-08-14
50K83.0632022-07-25
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Rygerole50.876.6682022-04-29
2SaltSteal50.133.7002022-01-18
3RietJaeken50.013.1882020-12-24
4nono27.030.2822020-09-19
5OneOne22.230.3102021-07-15
6God bless america!!!!!!!20.127.3812021-10-17
7Sergey Cherednichenko18.423.3632019-07-22
8Mpk18.276.3492018-10-08
9One18.030.1312021-06-08
10БЕС17.235.2502018-02-10
11Wizzard16.728.8062020-01-30
12Fc fastav zlin16.623.3862017-04-16
13Aj215.008.7902021-04-09
14Ira14.863.6592017-03-21
15So who is the BEST? :o)13.109.5792017-03-11
16Pch12.979.9722020-02-01
17maJa12.001.3062021-07-04
18remarkable11.987.5632022-01-21
19F.B.11.433.1612022-07-03
20George katsi10.413.8852022-05-12
21Longy10.162.4622022-02-27
22skate man10.130.0072022-02-12
23l'Hock10.027.0022021-09-28
24bibblebabblebooya9.445.2092021-01-26
25Mike9.149.1722017-05-09
26One x one8.206.8382021-06-17
27skateman7.812.5602022-02-06
28Snickers7.420.8942021-05-23
29Amico di tutti7.309.1532017-03-16
30Cv7.293.1792021-05-18
31ISISsucksASgoatfucker7.147.3212017-02-26
32Trumps an ass7.014.8852020-03-17
33One one7.004.4242021-06-06
34alfie6.426.7332021-09-29
35Mk6.084.8162018-09-21
36svs6.037.4042020-11-29
37ivi6.013.8292020-01-18
38Alfred5.904.0252018-11-18
39albjfk5.764.4332021-10-28
40One one one5.429.3812021-06-15
41Scott5.324.7342020-09-22
42koce5.321.9532017-03-28
43OneOneOne5.159.5212021-06-19
44Mmm5.096.0252017-07-25
45Ladilia5.063.2622017-03-08
46andrew44335.053.3782017-11-09
47Leoparabr5.013.8832021-07-23
48mads5.006.3772019-12-29
49frenk dal cafè4.842.7712020-06-11
50The Pyro Syre4.356.8692021-08-15