PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1tony321.9102022-05-21
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1tony322.4612022-05-15
2donna302.5342022-05-15
3yasin301.1662022-05-16
4dee287.9002022-05-16
5lesio kowalski286.2672022-05-19
6yisus276.4862022-05-20
7dodo273.2022022-05-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Cap325.7142022-04-28
2tony324.8412022-05-12
3Wildweasel41310.6522022-05-08
4kaziik310.0162022-05-11
5fatalix36308.6622022-05-04
6donna304.7992022-05-11
7yasin301.1662022-05-16
8laura299.8102022-05-08
9hc298.5622022-05-13
10poo297.7702022-05-11
11GABI289.9962022-05-10
12dee287.9002022-05-16
13gorkako73@gmail.com286.3862022-05-03
14lesio kowalski286.2672022-05-19
15cc280.5562022-05-12
16Joydeep277.8632022-04-24
17kowalski277.0282022-05-09
18yisus276.4862022-05-20
19dodo273.2022022-05-20
20Lyñn263.9272022-04-24
21hemuhemu248.4982022-04-30
22haphuong20122352022-05-09
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1DarleneAM338.7562021-03-06
2DARLENE 5338.4162021-04-16
3DARLENE I WIN338.3262021-04-22
4DARLENE 1338.2202021-02-05
5DARLENE 2338.2022021-02-20
6DARLENE 3338.1182021-04-29
7DAM 2338.1022021-01-28
8DARLENE338.0932021-01-05
9DAM337.7112021-01-21
10lori337.6252021-01-08
11DARLENE 64337.5892021-07-13
12DARLENE M337.4172021-04-08
13antonio onin337.0172020-09-16
14pascal336.4202017-10-27
15. KROPKA 267 POLAND336.3862022-01-11
16KROPKA 267 POLAND336.0832021-07-29
17KROPKA.267336.0752021-10-03
18TESSA335.8742020-12-17
19nino335.7462020-09-06
20MIKE335.7272021-09-17
21MACY335.6152020-12-17
22Dam 3334.8862019-12-05
23onin334.7392020-08-31
24D A M334.3412019-12-10
25Dam 4334.2802019-12-06
26KROPKA 267 POLAND334.2662021-08-02
27KROPKA 267 POLAND.334.2032022-02-02
28D A M333.9772019-12-26
29D A M333.6262019-12-26
30БЕС333.0572017-12-30
31MD332.8212020-02-03
32dorn332.2672021-09-05
33MAD332.1882020-03-19
34kropka 2 6 7 pl331.9272022-03-14
35Arie331.2662019-05-20
36giovi330.9982020-10-16
37MJR330.4852020-04-05
38Devendra Sharma330.4542018-01-21
39toni330.4182020-10-01
40riki330.1382020-08-22
41Mindae25330.0592019-12-21
42Micky & Winie329.6132016-12-13
43Nicklaus 29329.2632020-12-26
44Nicklaus 04329.2242021-04-10
45POLAND KROPKA 267 :)329.1612021-06-13
46Nicklaus 11329.0422021-02-03
47Nicklaus 28328.8492021-04-03
48KROPKA 267 POLSKA328.6622021-06-26
49Nicklaus 3328.4072021-02-13
50z328.2532021-10-17