PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1iain3.0792021-11-28
2loki2.9492021-11-28
3x2.8682021-11-28
4dee2.8572021-11-29
5Timmy162.7082021-11-28
6donna2.4872021-11-29
7said2.4582021-11-28
8PAVITRA1.8242021-11-29
9Fortunator ********7952021-11-28
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Fortunator ********4.3212021-11-23
2Sukkel13.9622021-11-24
3loki3.9042021-11-23
4iain3.6942021-11-25
5Dandy3.3272021-11-23
6dee3.2712021-11-27
7donna3.2652021-11-27
8..Tim183.2262021-11-23
9zoe3.0852021-11-26
10x2.8682021-11-28
11Timmy162.7082021-11-28
12Tim202.6502021-11-24
13said2.4582021-11-28
14GalaXyMatzzzYT2.4472021-11-26
15Zannie2.2632021-11-27
16erling2.0902021-11-25
17PAVITRA1.8242021-11-29
18sherry8382021-11-27
19Jasmine Ray7942021-11-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Fortunator ********5.2112021-11-01
2iain4.6122021-11-03
3Sukkel4.4872021-11-22
4MITT54.1862021-11-09
5Timothy4.1602021-11-15
6loki4.1182021-11-17
7Sukkel13.9622021-11-24
8Timmy143.9022021-11-13
9Sukkel23.8662021-11-18
10susana3.7572021-11-06
11donna3.6852021-11-14
12Timbo73.5862021-11-22
13MITT83.5692021-11-12
14TimmyTucker3.5352021-11-01
15Mitty93.5342021-11-14
16Timothy23.5342021-11-16
17Timbo153.5252021-11-06
18timm13.4952021-10-31
19zoe3.4612021-11-03
20Timby13.4412021-11-17
21TimBobbo3.3982021-10-31
22Tim153.3322021-11-05
23ACM3.3322021-11-09
24Dandy3.3272021-11-23
25Timbo113.3082021-11-21
26Timbi3.3042021-11-02
27Timbo33.2972021-11-03
28dee3.2712021-11-27
29TIMBOB63.2632021-11-06
30Timmy133.2502021-11-05
31..Tim183.2262021-11-23
32Timby3.1552021-11-17
33Mitt63.1312021-11-10
34kiki3.1222021-11-02
3513.1032021-11-18
36Mitt33.0772021-11-08
37Charlotte3.0772021-11-14
38Zannie3.0692021-11-03
39*Sukkel3.0432021-11-01
40BARBAR3.0412021-11-19
41Timby33.0242021-11-18
42cliff2.9062021-11-15
43said2.9002021-11-15
44salina gurung2.8952021-11-12
45Jaaaa2.8922021-11-03
46MITT42.8882021-11-09
47TIM172.8692021-11-07
48x2.8682021-11-28
49Timmy102.8242021-11-01
50Sunil2.7272021-11-09
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1tfl6.0292021-07-19
2P45.3842021-06-19
3TIMBO5.3792021-09-06
4Fortunator ********5.2112021-11-01
5zorro24.9072021-09-19
6Moso4.8722021-05-13
7loki4.7192021-05-14
8iain4.6122021-11-03
9Sukkel4.5872021-10-25
10donna4.5372021-07-08
11Mitty4.4502021-08-01
12MIT4.4002021-08-01
13dee4.3992021-07-11
14MITIKS4.3992021-09-17
15Timmyboy4.3902021-10-11
16HAPE294.3482021-06-29
17retep4.3452021-07-19
18Baldur74.3362021-07-31
19Baldur64.3292021-07-26
20CAVANI4.3232021-07-15
21MITT54.1862021-11-09
22Timith34.1712021-10-25
23night Wolf """""""4.1612021-07-25
24Timothy4.1602021-11-15
25susana4.1552021-05-13
26TimBob4.1232021-09-26
27Hape14.1192021-06-28
28tim3.9642021-07-02
29Sukkel13.9622021-11-24
30Hùng3.9492021-08-27
31Zorro33.9392021-09-21
32Timbo43.9392021-09-21
33Timmit3.9332021-10-16
34Mitty13.9222021-10-01
35ZORRO43.9212021-10-26
36TimBob23.9102021-09-29
37Titom3.9022021-07-03
38Timmy143.9022021-11-13
39Rambo3.8932021-06-21
40Mitt3.8832021-07-03
41Rumpel Heinz3.8822021-04-24
42Sukkel23.8662021-11-18
43M3.8582021-07-03
44govardhana chary3.8542021-07-07
45ChrysB3.8482021-09-03
46TimBob43.8482021-09-30
47Pedro3.8472021-07-16
48TFL13.8282021-10-04
49Mister MYAGI3.8262021-05-30
50Dollar Men $$$$3.8072021-07-01